Hong Kong
Vols pas chers vers Hong Kong
- Bangkok → Hong Kong à partir de 83 $US
- Singapour → Hong Kong à partir de 140 $US
- Istanbul → Hong Kong à partir de 236 $US
- Ville de Madrid → Hong Kong à partir de 269 $US
- Bruxelles → Hong Kong à partir de 272 $US
- Milan → Hong Kong à partir de 289 $US
- Munich → Hong Kong à partir de 316 $US
- Rome → Hong Kong à partir de 352 $US
- Atlanta → Hong Kong à partir de 1 171 $US
- Denver → Hong Kong
- Düsseldorf → Hong Kong
- Canton → Hong Kong
- Londres → Hong Kong
- Amsterdam → Hong Kong
- Séoul → Hong Kong
- Tokyo → Hong Kong
- Los Ángeles → Hong Kong
- Pékin → Hong Kong
- Francfort → Hong Kong
- Chicago → Hong Kong
- Moscou → Hong Kong
- Shanghaï → Hong Kong
- Paris → Hong Kong
- New York → Hong Kong
About Hong Kong
Dense skyscrapers sit beside hiking trails, fishing villages and some of the best food per square metre anywhere. The airport is on Lantau Island, close to the city.
- Best time to go
- October to December is clear and mild; summer is hot and has typhoon risk.
- Getting around
- The Airport Express reaches Central in about 25 minutes, and the MTR, trams and ferries cover the rest.